JAV tube, Full JAV movies selected by the Jav guru

My favorite JAV models (February 2017)

1. Shuri Atomi  – 跡美しゅり

Shuri Atomi movies have been coming out by the dozens. Shes everywhere!, fortunately enough some of her movies are pretty awesome. And she features one of the best bodies of the industry. Her body type is slender, extremely slim even, so she is been doing Lolicon type of movies mostly. But i have seen her taking the Gal role also.

Moreover i have seen her doing a kind of SM role with dirty words, it fits her perfectly and is hot.

I have a Atomi Shuri video collection that you can check clicking here.

Atomi shuri

From her i like these videos:

INCT-006 Doll Play Atomi Shuri
MIRD-167 A Cup Shaved Maid SPECIAL
PLA-060 Cum SEX Whale

ALL my Shuri Atomi videos <

Among others!, shes very active and producing a lot of titles every month.

also known as: Syuri ATOMI – 跡美しゅりTomomi MIZUKI – 観月智美

japanese pornstar / AV actress porn/
AV activity: 2015 – still active
i started around 19~20 years old current age: 21 years old
birthdate: October 06, 1995
birthplace: Japan Japan
astrological sign: Libra
measurements: JP 85-55-85 (US 33-22-33) cup size: B
height: 158 cm (= 5’2″)

blood type: B
tags: small tits lolitas shaved

her twitter: https://twitter.com/atomi_shuri

2. Nana Ayano – 彩乃なな

Nana Ayano has a similar age and height than Atomi Shuri. However shes much chubbier than the slender Shuri. Anyhow Ayano is a good looking as well and has very interesting cosplay works and roles.

XVSR-115 is my favorite, and the first Ayano-nana JAV that catched my eye. Shes incredible in there.

XVSR-115
[XVSR-136]
[XVSR-060]

All my ayano nana videos <

 

porn/AV activity: 2014 – still active
Started around 18~19 years old
current age: 21 years old
birthdate: December 03, 1995
birthplace: Japan, Kanagawa prefecture
astrological sign: Sagittarius
measurements: JP 86-59-87 (US 34-23-34)
cup size: D
height: 159 cm (= 5’3″)

3. Mikako ABE – あべみかこ

Mikako Abe is another A+ actress that is still active and killing it. Her early stuff was just amazing.

Also known as:
Yui TSURUNO – 鶴乃ゆい

Japanese pornstar / AV actress
porn/AV activity: 2012 – still active
started around 18 years old
current age: 22 years old
birthdate: February 21, 1994
birthplace: Japan Japan
astrological sign: Pisces
measurements: JP 82-57-83 (US 32-22-33)
cup size: B
height: 158 cm (= 5’2″)

[IBW-588z]
[MIAD-963]
[WANZ-579]
[MIGD-736]

My Abe mikako video collection <

 

What is your 2017 favorite JAV actress?

Got something constructive to say?

About:

JAV Series:

JAV Actress:

Categories:

Friends:

More Tags: